Ivy Profile

Stage name: Ivy (아이비)
Real Name: Park Eun Hye (박은혜)
Birthday: November 7, 1982
Occupation: singer, actres, model
Label: Chocolate E&TF
Height: 166cm
Weight: 45kg
Blood type: B
College: DongDuk Women's college
Debut : Lee Soo Young's 'Holding onto the Flowers M/V (2001)
Album: My Sweet and free day(2005) & A Sweet Moment(2007)

'Touch me' MV

This entry was posted in DKPOPNEWS Artists Profiles, Ivy, Kpop. Bookmark the permalink.